Julia Tucciarone UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Anthropology
Jake Anderson S. F. Glass Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Economics
Wenjun Xue UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Global Economics
Xin Ning UWO Gold Medal Honors Major in Economics
Austine Stastny UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Geography BA
Jody Yu UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Geographic Information Science BSc
Tianna Voort The Robert LaVerne Eagleson Gold Medal Honors Specialization in History
Thomas Negovanlis UWO Gold Medal Honors Major in American Studies
Matthew Sparling UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in International Relations
Felix Au The Bohuslav Kymlicka Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Commercial Aviation Management (Western Scholar)
Alicia Colter UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Consumer Behavior
Jarod Bond UWO Gold Medal Specialization in Consumer Behavior
Maja Gadzic Diamond Jubilee Alumni Medal Management and Organizational Studies Honors Specialization in Finance
Xican Yu UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Accounting
Richard Doyle UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Commercial Aviation Management (Flight)
Hannah Bourgeois S. F. Glass Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Political Science
Thomas Negovanlis UWO Gold Medal Honors Major in Political Science
Romy Segall R.B. Liddy Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Psychology BSc
Mackenzie Bacon UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Psychology BA
Nicole Takken UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience BA
Taylor Paul UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Sociology
Bradley Sauvé UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Criminology
Rachel Sender UWO Gold Medal Honors Major in Sociology
Travis Carpenter UWO Gold Medal Honors Major in Criminology
Ayesha Khanna UWO Gold Medal Honors Specialization in Women's Studies
Bertina Lou Three year Major UWO Gold Medal Major in Criminology
Patricia Arhinson Four year Major UWO Gold Medal Major in Psychology
Peng Hu Four year Specialization UWO Gold Medal Specialization in Economics
Catherine Dunne Scholar's Elective Honors Specialization in International Human Rights
Anita Rooke The Angela Armitt Gold Medal Honors Specialization in First Nations Studies
Bertina Lou Chancellor's Prize in Social Science Bachelor Program Major in Criminology
Elena Wolff Chancellor's Prize in Social Science Honors Program Honors Specialization in Psychology BSc
|